PLAN LEKCJI     rok szkolny 2016/2017

 

 

Przed-le

mgr M. Kobylarz

„0”

mgr Paula Szmajda

klasa I

mgr Elżbieta Formela

klasa II

mgr Dorota Szczutkowska

klasa III

mgr Agnieszka Domina-Jasińska

klasa IV

mgr Karolina Włoch-Czapiewska

klasa V

mgr Katarzyna Leończyk

klasa VI

mgr Patrycja Olszewska

8.00-8.45

PONIEDZIALEK

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

3

j.polski

2

z.komp.

7

j.kasz./zaj. czyt

1

8.50-9.35

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

3

przyroda

1

matematyka

2

j.polski

8

9.45-10.30

x

x

x

5

basen

 

x

3

basen

 

j.polski

8

matematyka

2

10.40-11.25

x

x

basen

 

basen

 

religia

3

basen

 

przyroda

1

basen

 

11.45-12.30

x

x

basen

 

x

4

basen

 

z.techn.

2

basen

 

basen

 

12.45-13.30

 

 

 

 

x

4

basen

 

j.ang.

3

basen

 

plastyka

2

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

j.niem.

4

j.kasz.

3

religia

3

z.wyr.z.j.p

 

z.techn.

2

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

k. teatralne

 

k.plast./SKS

2

k.plast./SKS

2

k.plast./SKS

2

15.15-16.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00-8.45

WTOREK

x

x

x

5

x

4

j.ang.

3

przyroda

1

plastyka

2

historia

8

8.50-9.35

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

2

j.ang.

3

z.techn.

8

ed.europ.

1

9.45-10.30

x

religia

x

5

x

4

x

8

matematyka

2

historia

3

j.polski

1

10.40-11.25

x

x

wf

 

religia

4

x

8

historia

2

j.polski

1

ang.II/z.komp. I

3/7

11.45-12.30

x

x

schola

 

j.ang.

4

schola

8

j.polski

3

przyroda

1

matematyka

2

12.45-13.30

 

 

jjj

4

j.kasz. I-III

4

j. kasz.

 

wf

 

z.komp

7

religia

2

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

k. taneczne

 

Rew/z.wyr.m

 

wf

 

j.ang.I/ biblio

3/7

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

religia

2

wf

 

15.15-16.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

k. taneczne

 

k. taneczne

 

k. taneczne

 

8.00-8.45

ŚRODA

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

2

j. kaszubski

8

j. kasz/biblio

1

j.ang.I/ zaj. czyt

3

8.50-9.35

x

religia

x

5

x

4

x

8

j.polski

3

ed.reg.

1

matematyka

2

9.45-10.30

x

x

x

5

j.ang.

4

x

8

matematyka

2

j.polski

3

przyroda

1

10.40-11.25

x

x

religia

5

wf

 

x

2

wych.kom.

1

j.ang.

3

g.wych.

8

11.45-12.30

x

x

j.ang.

5

religia

4

w.f

 

wych.kom.

1

matematyka

2

j.polski

3

12.45-13.30

 

 

k.szachowe

 

k.szachowe

 

8

PROG

 

wf

1

j.ang II

3/7

13.35-14.20

 

 

k. taneczne

 

k. taneczne

 

j.niem.

3

wf

 

hist.j.kasz

 

j.kasz.

1

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

k. hist. / /k.tan

 

k. hist. / k.tan

1

k. hist. / k.tan

 

8.00-8.45

CZWARTEK

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

2

g.wych.

3

wf

 

historia

1

8.50-9.35

x

x

j.ang.

5

x

4

x

3

wf

 

matematyka

2

ed.europ.

1

9.45-10.30

x

x

x

5

wf

 

x

8

j.ang.

3

j.polski

1

matematyka

2

10.40-11.25

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

8

matematyka

2

przyroda

1

j.polski

3

11.45-12.30

x

x

religia

5

z.wyr

4

 

 

przyroda

1

j.ang.

3

muzyka

2

12.45-13.30

 

 

j.kasz.

4

j.kasz.

4

j. kasz

 

j.polski

3

muzyka

2

przyroda

1

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

j.kasz.

3

j. kasz

 

WdŻwR

2

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

k.wok.

2

k.wok.

2

wf

 

15.15-16.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

w-f

 

8.00-8.45

PIĄTEK

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

8

j.polski

2

Ed. Reg.

1

j.ang.II/ zaj. czyt

3

8.50-9.35

x

x

x

5

x

4

x

8

muzyka

1

matematyka

2

j.polski

3

9.45-10.30

x

x

x

5

x

4

wf

 

matematyka

2

j.ang.

1

j.polski

3

10.40-11.25

x

x

wf

 

x

4

religia

8

plastyka

2

j.polski

1

j.ang.I/z.kompII

3/7

11.45-12.30

x

x

k.plast./gim.k

5

k.plast/gim.k

 

k. plast/gim.k.

 

z. komp.

3

g. wych

1

matematyka

2

12.45-13.30

 

 

k.wok.

2

k.wok.

2

k.wok.

2

rewalidacja

7

religia

3

przyroda

1

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

k.informat.

7

k.informat.

7

religia

1

14:25-15:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

k.informat