PLAN LEKCJI     rok szkolny 2014/2015

 

 

przedszkole

mgr H.Cichocka X

mgr I.Sikorska X

zerówka

mgr K.Michalak

klasa I

mgr A. Jasińska

klasa II

mgr K.Wojciechowska

klasa III

mgr L.Sikorska

klasa IV

mgr P.Olszewska

klasa V

mgr K. Włoch-Czapiewska

klasa VI

mgr K. Leończyk

8.00-8.45

Poniedziałek

X

X

 

x

5

x

4

x

8

przyroda

1

informatyka

7

religia

3

8.50-9.35

X

X

 

x

5

zaj.komputerowe

7

x

8

religia

1

matematyka

2

j.polski

3

9.45-10.30

X

X

 

x

5

basen

 

basen

 

matematyka

2

j.polski

8

przyroda

1

10.40-11.25

X

X

 

basen

 

basen

 

basen

 

j.polski

1

basen

 

matematyka

2

11.45-12.30

X

X

 

basen

 

x

4

x

2

basen

 

basen

 

basen

 

12.45-13.30

X

 

 

x

5

j.angielski

4

 

 

basen

 

wych.kom.

2

basen

 

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

j.angielski gr.I

3

religia

1

technika

2

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.angielski gr.II

3

 

 

Technika

2

15.20-16.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00-8.45

Wtorek

X

X

 

x

5

x

4

x

2

wf

 

ed.regionalna

1

j.niemiecki

3

8.50-9.35

X

X

 

x

5

j.niemiecki

4

x

2

historia

8

ed.regionalna

1

j.polski

3

9.45-10.30

X

X

 

j.niemiecki

5

x

4

x

2

j.polski

8

historia

1

j.polski

3

10.40-11.25

X

X

 

x

5

x

4

wych.fiz.

 

matematyka

2

przyroda

1

j.angielski

3

11.45-12.30

X

X

 

religia

5

wych.fiz.

 

j.angielski

1

godz.wych.

8

matematyka

2

historia

3

12.45-13.30

X

 

 

5

religia

4

j.kaszubski

1

j.kaszubski

3

j.kaszubski

1

matematyka

2

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

przyroda

1

wf

 

j.angielski

3

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.angielski

3

wf

 

15.20-16.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00-8.45

Środa

X

X

 

x

5

religia

4

j.angielski

3

muzyka

2

informatyka

7

przyroda

1

8.50-9.35

X

X

 

religia

5

x

4

x

1

matematyka

2

j.angielski

8

j.polski

3

9.45-10.30

X

X

 

x

5

j.angielski

4

religia

3

j.polski

8

plastyka

2

matematyka

1

10.40-11.25

X

X

 

wych.fiz.

 

x

4

x

1

j.polski

8

matematyka

2

j.angielski

3

11.45-12.30

X

X

 

x

5

x

4

x

1

j.angielski gr.II

3

j.polski

8

informatyka

7

12.45-13.30

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.kaszubski

3

j.kaszubski

3

wf

 

plastyka

2

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

historia

3

technika

2

wf

 

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wf

 

wdżwr

2

eduk. europejska

3

15.20-16.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.kasz.(M.W.)

 

 

 

8.00-8.45

Czwartek

X

X

 

j.angielski

5

x

4

x

2

przyroda

1

j.niemiecki

8

eduk. europejska

3

8.50-9.35

X

X

 

x

5

x

4

x

2

j.niemiecki

8

historia

1

j.angielski

3

9.45-10.30

X

X

 

x

5

j.angielski

4

j.niemiecki

8

matematyka

2

j.polski

1

historia

3

10.40-11.25

X

X

 

wych.fiz.

 

x

4

zaj.komputerowe

7

j.polski

8

matematyka

2

przyroda

1

11.45-12.30

X

X

 

z.wyrównawcze

5

zaj.wyrównawcze

4

wych.fiz.

 

j.angielski gr.I

3

przyroda

1

matematyka

2

12.45-13.30

 

 

 

j.kaszubski

5

j.kaszubski

5

zaj.wyr.

2

wych.fiz.

 

j.kaszubski

3

informatyka

7

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.ang.II/inform.I

3/7

wf

 

j.kaszubski

1

14.25-15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

j.angielski

3

wf

 

15.20-16.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00-8.45

Piątek

X

X

 

z.komputerowe

7

x

4

j.angielski

8

wych.komunik.

2

religia

3

godz.wych.

1

8.50-9.35

X

X

 

x

5

x

4

religia

8

wych.komunik.

2

godz.wych.

1

j.polski

3

9.45-10.30

X

X

 

j.angielski

5

x

4

x

1

przyroda

1

j.polski

8

matematyka

2

10.40-11.25

X

X

 

x

5

wych.fiz.

 

x

2

j.ang.I/inform.II

3\7

przyroda

1

religia

1

11.45-12.30

X

X

 

j.kaszubski

5

j.kaszubski

5

x

2

matematyka

2

j.polski

8

j.kaszubski

1

12.45-13.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.25-15.10